Team Schedules - 10B Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616899 | Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex | 1N | BENSC ROCKETS (10B) | vs. | Sting NE 13B Ausenbaugh |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616887 | Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex | 12 | Sting NE 13B Ausenbaugh | vs. | Sporting Nebr Waverly B 13/14A | ||
616886 | Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex | 02S | CSC Jet Black 2013B | vs. | BENSC ROCKETS (10B) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616888 | Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields | U10 | PACE - Boys U10 Blue | vs. | GEA Academy Gold II 13B | ||
616901 | Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation | B | Sporting Nebr Waverly B 13/14A | vs. | Nebraska Roots 2013B II | ||
616906 | Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex | 06S | Sting NE 13B Ausenbaugh | vs. | CSC Jet Black 2013B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616904 | Omaha-Tranquility Park | 10N | GEA Academy Gold I 13B | vs. | GEA Academy Gold II 13B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616909 | Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation | B | Sporting Nebr Waverly B 13/14A | vs. | GEA Academy Gold II 13B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616913 | Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex | 1S | Nebraska Roots 2013B II | vs. | BENSC ROCKETS (10B) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616890 | Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex | 13 | GEA Academy Gold I 13B | vs. | Sting NE 13B Ausenbaugh | ||
616893 | Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields | U10 | Sporting Nebr Waverly B 13/14A | vs. | PACE - Boys U10 Blue | ||
616892 | Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex | 13 | GEA Academy Gold II 13B | vs. | BENSC ROCKETS (10B) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616907 | Bennington - Bennington HS/MS | SMS | BENSC ROCKETS (10B) | vs. | GEA Academy Gold I 13B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616895 | Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields | U10 | PACE - Boys U10 Blue | vs. | Sting NE 13B Ausenbaugh | ||
616894 | Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex | 12 | GEA Academy Gold II 13B | vs. | Nebraska Roots 2013B II | ||
616889 | Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex | 12 | GEA Academy Gold I 13B | vs. | Nebraska Roots 2013B II |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616910 | Lincoln-Speedway Village | 01B | Sporting Nebr Waverly B 13/14A | vs. | GEA Academy Gold I 13B | ||
616903 | Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex | 06 | Nebraska Roots 2013B II | vs. | Sting NE 13B Ausenbaugh |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616900 | Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields | U10 | PACE - Boys U10 Blue | vs. | GEA Academy Gold I 13B | ||
616896 | Bennington - Bennington HS/MS | SMS | BENSC ROCKETS (10B) | vs. | Sporting Nebr Waverly B 13/14A | ||
616912 | Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex | 06 | Sting NE 13B Ausenbaugh | vs. | GEA Academy Gold II 13B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616897 | Omaha-Tranquility Park | 11N | CSC Jet Black 2013B | vs. | GEA Academy Gold I 13B | ||
616898 | Omaha-Tranquility Park | 10N | GEA Academy Gold II 13B | vs. | CSC Jet Black 2013B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616891 | Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex | 06S | Nebraska Roots 2013B II | vs. | CSC Jet Black 2013B | ||
616905 | Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields | U10 | BENSC ROCKETS (10B) | vs. | PACE - Boys U10 Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616908 | Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields | U10 | Nebraska Roots 2013B II | vs. | PACE - Boys U10 Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
616911 | Omaha-Tranquility Park | 10N | CSC Jet Black 2013B | vs. | PACE - Boys U10 Blue | ||
616902 | Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex | 06S | CSC Jet Black 2013B | vs. | Sporting Nebr Waverly B 13/14A |